Loading...
Changeset: 135563820
added walking and cycling paths
Closed by Leshan4ik
Tags
changesets_count | 32 |
---|---|
created_by | iD 2.25.2 |
host | https://www.openstreetmap.org/edit |
ideditor:walkthrough_progress | welcome |
ideditor:walkthrough_started | yes |
imagery_used | NRW Orthophoto |
locale | ru |
warnings:outdated_tags:noncanonical_brand | 9 |
Discussion
-
Comment from ralrei
Ein Fahrradweg macht fürs Routing nur Sinn, wenn er an den Endpunkten mit einer Straße verbunden ist. Access=no ist auch seltsam. Bitte mal ins Wiki schauen.
Der Radweg an der Homberger Straße in der Fußgängerzone existiert so nicht. Die Straße selber ist aber bereits für Radfahrer freigegeben. Der eingezeichnete Radweg ist eigentlich überflüssig.
Ways (1-20 of 21)
- 1
- 2
- 1167696142, v1
- 1167696143, v1
- Bergstraße (4276219), v11
- 4277621, v13
- Essenberger Straße (4277712), v15
- 4539141, v15
- Am Bahndamm (11967978), v17
- 66084576, v13
- Xantener Straße (180127968), v17
- 209648605, v2
- 277557812, v7
- 439931725, v2
- 439931726, v2
- 439931727, v2
- 439931728, v2
- Xantener Straße (652358125), v4
- 767461338, v2
- 767461339, v2
- 905921558, v5
- 905921559, v2
- 10859932304, v1
- 10859941605, v1
- 10859941606, v1
- 10859941607, v1
- 10859941608, v1
- 10859941609, v1
- 10859941610, v1
- 10859941611, v1
- 10859941612, v1
- 10859941613, v1
- 10859941614, v1
- 10859941615, v1
- 10859941616, v1
- 10859941617, v1
- 10859941618, v1
- 10859941619, v1
- 10859941620, v1
- 10859941621, v1
- 10859941622, v1
- 10859941623, v1
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |