Loading...
Changeset: 147799961
Korrekturen: Ausfahrt hat keinen Namen, Flächen und Feldwege verbessert
Closed by FraukeLeo
Tags
created_by | JOSM/1.5 (18969 de) |
---|---|
source | Esri World Imagery |
Discussion
-
Comment from Langlaeufer
Woran erkennt man denn, ob eine Ausfahrt einen Namen hat oder nicht?
-
Comment from Langlaeufer
Nur Zeichen 448 / 448-50?
332 ist nur ein Wegweiser? -
Comment from Langlaeufer
Ich habe die Erklärung gefunden https://wiki.openstreetmap.org/wiki/DE:Tag:highway%3Dmotorway_junction
Ways (1-20 of 33)
- 1
- 2
- K 15 (29346022), v11
- B 1 (29346023), v11
- 29346024, v12
- Granbrink (34886829), v6
- Behrenser Straße (35101624), v4
- 42366184, v8
- 98941637, v6
- Hamelner Straße (133955107), v10
- Riepenkamp (273015746), v4
- 636064755, v2
- 636064756, v2
- Hartbach (1041061169), v2
- 1042644326, v2
1041061170, v21041061175, v2- 1253866234, v1
- 1253866235, v1
- 1253866236, v1
- 1253866237, v1
- 1253866238, v1
- 11655567898, v1
- 11655567899, v1
- 11655567900, v1
- 11655567901, v1
- 11655567902, v1
- 11655567903, v1
- 11655567904, v1
- 11655567905, v1
- 11655567906, v1
- 11655567907, v1
- 11655567908, v1
- 11655567909, v1
- 11655567910, v1
- 11655567911, v1
- 11655567912, v1
- 11655567913, v1
- 11655567914, v1
- 11655567915, v1
- 11655567916, v1
- 11655567917, v1
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |