Loading...
Changeset: 114661720
Проставил boundary теги на линии в составе границ России где они отсутствовали
Closed by Felis Pimeja
Tags
created_by | JOSM/1.5 (18193 en) |
---|
Discussion
-
Comment from pfg21
зачем теги boundary на линиях, если они прекрасно вычисляются из отношений boundary в которые они входят ??
я наоброт снимаю с линий admin_level и boundary -
Comment from Felis Pimeja
Вот тут уже ответчал:
https://www.openstreetmap.org/changeset/114698857#map=5/60.377/85.392
- 55509343, v8
- 96845733, v9
- Нетома (221205665), v3
- Еловский Увал (245468566), v6
- Хозатумп (245540486), v6
- 245540489, v4
- 253894095, v4
- 254151333, v3
- 254376470, v3
- Урал (290573036), v15
- 290661391, v7
- Урал (290666328), v12
- 311472884, v3
- 311604135, v2
- 311604206, v3
- 311604227, v2
- 346052316, v5
- 614218844, v2
- 831285070, v2
- 831285071, v2
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |