Loading...
Changeset: 20996771
Messo alcuni layer=-1 dove c'era tunnel yes ed il percorso e' in galleria sotto il terreno e layer=-1 non era presente per area Italia
Closed by mcheckimport
Tags
created_by | JOSM/1.5 (6901 it) |
---|---|
source | bing sat |
Discussion
Ways (1-20 of 27)
- 1
- 2
- Deucaville (166183551), v2
- Deucaville (164852094), v2
- Deucaville (166183553), v2
- Deucaville (166183554), v2
- Deucaville (166183558), v2
- Deucaville (166183564), v2
- LS-SP113 (229269737), v3
- LS/SP156 (26415551), v3
- SP20 (259224985), v2
- SP20 (259224974), v2
- SP20 (259224971), v2
- SS242 (32467576), v9
- SS39 (263313859), v2
- SS641 (173448659), v2
- Timmelsjoch Hochalpenstraße (229186910), v5
- Variante di Morbegno (263816457), v2
- Variante di Morbegno (241467968), v6
- Streda Digon (32489983), v10
- 264070798, v2
- 54374388, v2
Welcome to OpenStreetMap!
OpenStreetMap is a map of the world, created by people like you and free to use under an open license.
Hosting is supported by Fastly, OSMF corporate members, and other partners.
https://openstreetmap.org/copyright | https://openstreetmap.org |
Copyright OpenStreetMap and contributors, under an open license |